> Shop > Cleerline
Filtering by:
Clear all
Brand: Cleerline
Retail Price
$ to $
Brand
1–30 of 30 results
30 results
Per Page:
Sort
1–30 of 30 results
30 results
Page 1 of 1
Cleerline
Bundled SSF Fiber with Category Cable (500' Spool) more...
Low Stock – Call
Retail: $1300.00
Cleerline
2 Strand SSF Micro Distribution 50/125 Multi Mode Rugged Indoor/Outdoor Fiber. more...
Low Stock – Call
Retail: $1950.00
Cleerline
LC-UPC-LC-UPC-3.0mm Riser-OM3-1m more...
In Stock
Retail: $48.50
Cleerline
Micro Distribution 4 Strand - 1000' Spool more...
Low Stock – Call
Retail: $2230.00
Cleerline
Armoured (Corrugated Steel-Micro Distribution) OSP Direct Burial: 6 Strand 50/125 SSF DB. Priced per foot more...
Low Stock – Call
Retail: $3300.00
Cleerline
6 Strand 9/125 SSF G657 A2&B2 Indoor 1,000' more...
Low Stock – Call
Retail: $3425.00
Cleerline
6 Strand Micro Distribution 9/125 Single Mode Rugged Indoor/Outdoor Fiber. Box of 1,000 feet. Riser Rated. more...
Low Stock – Call
Retail: $1900.00
Cleerline
Duplex 50/125 SSF Indoor/Outdoor Plenum more...
Low Stock – Call
Retail: $1100.00
Cleerline
Duplex 50/125 SSF Indoor more...
In Stock
Retail: $925.00
Cleerline
Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC/UPC-LC/UPC-1.6mm Riser-OM3-2m more...
In Stock
Retail: $53.59
Cleerline
Fiber Optic Patch Cable - SC/UPC-SC/UPC-1.6mm Riser-OM3-1m more...
Low Stock – Call
Retail: $46.15
Cleerline
Fiber Optic Patch Cable - SC/UPC-SC/UPC-1.6mm Riser-OM3-2m more...
Low Stock – Call
Retail: $51.24
Cleerline
3.0mm Break Out Kit: Spider Fan Out Color Coded Breakout Kit. 6 Fibers, 40" Length more...
In Stock
Retail: $137.50
Cleerline
Rackmount Enclosure more...
Low Stock – Call
Retail: $497.50
Cleerline
5 Meter SSF 8K/UHD 48Gbps Active Optical HDMI Cable (16.4') more...
In Stock
Retail: $369.00
Cleerline
7.5 Meter SSF 8K/UHD 48Gbps Active Optical HDMI Cable (24.6') more...
In Stock
Retail: $390.00
Cleerline
10 Meter SSF 8K/UHD 48Gbps Active Optical HDMI Cable (32.8') more...
In Stock
Retail: $420.00
Cleerline
12.5 Meter SSF 8K/UHD 48Gbps Active Optical HDMI Cable (41.0') more...
In Stock
Retail: $485.00
Cleerline
15 Meter SSF 8K/UHD 48Gbps Active Optical HDMI Cable (49.2') more...
In Stock
Retail: $545.00
Cleerline
20 Meter SSF 8K/UHD 48Gbps Active Optical HDMI Cable (65.62') more...
In Stock
Retail: $595.00
Cleerline
30 Meter SSF 8K/UHD 48Gbps Active Optical HDMI Cable (98.43') more...
In Stock
Retail: $670.00
Cleerline
40 Meter SSF 8K/UHD 48Gbps Active Optical HDMI Cable (131.23') more...
In Stock
Retail: $770.00
Cleerline
Fiber Termination Kit more...
In Stock
Retail: $1247.50
Cleerline
Pro Fiber Termination Kit more...
Low Stock – Call
Retail: $3112.50
Cleerline
LC - Multi-mode Flat Polished Connector (10 Pack) more...
In Stock
Retail: $247.50
Cleerline
SF - Multi-mode Flat Polished Connector (10 Pack) more...
Low Stock – Call
Retail: $180.00
Low Stock – Call
Retail: $37.50
Cleerline
Wall Mount Enclosure more...
Low Stock – Call
Retail: $267.50
Low Stock – Call
Retail: $1372.50
Cleerline
Cleerline Pro Fiber Test Kit more...
Low Stock – Call
Retail: $3112.50
1–30 of 30 results
30 results
Page 1 of 1
 
 
Copyright 2020 by Tech Source Distributors

We Accept:

 

Get in Touch.

We're here to help!

Contact Us

tech support icon
  •  120A Keystone Drive
    Montgomeryville, PA, 18936
  •  Mon–Fri 8:30AM to 5:00PM